Drinks
Progress Coffee all day, and cocktails, wine and bottle service from the bar.
Specials
- Mon–Thu4–7 PM
Half off all cocktails on our cocktail menu Monday–Thursday from 4–7 PM!
- Fridaynoon – 6 PM
$3 draft beers every Friday from noon until 6 PM!
From the bar
Cocktails
Half off all cocktails Monday–Thursday, 4–7 PM.
- Jasmine Highball$14.00
Jasmine infused Ketel One Citroen, green tea shochu, jasmine simple syrup, lemon juice, club soda
Ketel One cucumber mint vodka, watermelon liqueur, simple syrup, lemon juice
- Rico Guavey$14.00
Los Sundays jalapeño tequila, Velvet Falernum, guava nectar, lime juice
- Sunset Groove$13.00
Tanqueray Flor De Sevilla gin, Canteloupe syrup, lemon juice
- Ocean Water$14.00
Flor de Caña coco rum, Italicus, blue curaçao, vanilla simple, lemon juice, soda water • Double $26.00 / Pitcher $52.00 / Bath $104.00
- Cabana Cooler$14.00
Aspen vodka, Giffard strawberry, real kiwi puree, lemon juice, soda water • Double $26.00 / Pitcher $52.00 / Bath $104.00
Caffeinated Cocktails
- Espresso Martini$15.00
Aspen vodka, Dottie May's oatmilk cream liqueur, espresso, Mr. Black coffee liqueur, simple
- Reposado Carajillo$15.00
Dulce Vida reposado tequila, Licor43, espresso
- Matcha Mochi Martini$15.00
Aspen vodka, Licor43, vanilla, simple, fruity pebble coconut milk, matcha
Margs Y Mas
- Piña Picante$15.00
Cuervo Devil's reserve tequila, pineapple liqueur, ancho verde, lime juice, spicy salt
- Mezcaloma$14.00
Rosaluna mezcal, lime juice, grapefruit soda
- Agua Ranchera$15.00
Aguasol Tequila, Alma Finca, Lime, Seltzer
- Smokeshow$16.00
Rosemary infused ilegal mezcal, beet juice, honey, ginger simple, aperol, lime juice
Old Fashioneds
- Tiki Old Fashioned$19.00
Flor de Caña 12 yr, Giffard apricot liqueur, Tempus banana liqueur, vanilla simple, Tiki bitters
Rebel Yell root beer whiskey, vanilla simple syrup, Sasparilla bitters, vanilla foam
Bulleit bourbon, orange bitters, Angostura bitters, simple syrup
Champagne Cocktails
- Hugo Spritz$14.00
St. Germain elderflower liqueur, lemon juice, Brut, club soda
- Aperol Spritz$14.00
You know the drill... Aperol, Brut, club soda • Aperol tree (8 servings) $90
Frozens
- Piña Colada$14.00
Flor de Caña 12 yr rum, Giffard Pineapple Liqueur, pineapple juice, Coco Lopez
- Irish Affogato$13.00
Lost Irish whiskey, Flor de Caña coffee liqueur, soft serve, oat milk
- Cabana-Rita$13.00
Mi Campo tequila, High Horse orange liqueur, lime juice, simple syrup
Cabana Club Classics
- Mo-Jito$14.00
Flor de Caña white rum, lime juice, soda water, minced mint foam
- Lavender Gimlet$14.00
Empress gin, lavender agave, lime juice • Also available non-alcoholic
- Eastside Lemonade$14.00
Aspen vodka, lemon juice, simple syrup, blackberry puree, club soda
- Mexi-Mule$14.00
Gran Centenario tequila, 400 Conejos mezcal, lime juice, simple syrup, ginger beer • Double $26.00 / Pitcher $52.00 / Bath $104.00
- Riptide Ranchwater$14.00
La Caza blanco tequila, watermelon puree, lime juice, club soda • Double $26.00 / Pitcher $52.00 / Bath $104.00
Shareables
- Aperol Spritz Tower$90.00
Aperol, Brut, soda water (8 servings)
- Mexi-Mule$52.00 pitcher / $104.00 bath
Gran Centenario Plata, 400 Conejos mezcal, lime juice, ginger beer, simple syrup
- Riptide Ranch Water$52.00 pitcher / $104.00 bath
La Caza blanco tequila, watermelon juice, lime juice, club soda
- Ocean Water$52.00 pitcher / $104.00 bath
Flor de Caña coco rum, Italicus, blue curaçao, vanilla simple, lemon juice
- Cabana Cooler$52.00 pitcher / $104.00 bath
Aspen vodka, Giffard strawberry, real kiwi puree, lemon juice, soda water
- Mimosa Pitcher$40.00
Orange, pineapple, cranberry • $40 / $80
Bubbles
Wines — by the glass or bottle.
- Glass $9.00–House Brut
- –Bottle $225.00Veuve Clicquot
750 ml
- –Bottle $50.00LaMarca Prosecco
Sparkling Rosé
- Glass $10.00Bottle $36.00Coppola Prosecco Rosé
Still Rosé
- Glass $13.00–Studio by Miraval
- Glass $14.00Bottle $49.00Hampton Water
- Glass $17.00Bottle $59.00Whispering Angel
White Wine
- Glass $12.00Bottle $44.00Ant Moore
Marlborough, Sauv Blanc
- Glass $10.00Bottle $39.00Rotating French Chardonnay
Red Wine
- Glass $12.00Bottle $45.00Cloudline
Willamette, Pinot Noir
- Glass $14.00Bottle $55.00Cune Tempranillo
Red Blend
- Glass $16.00Bottle $60.00Eastside Crossing
Cabernet Sauvignon
By the bottle
Rosé
By the bottle.
- Chateau Peyrassol$75.00
- Whispering Angel$95.00
- Hampton Water (Magnum)$125.00
- Aix (Magnum)$240.00
- Dom Perignon Rosé$1,000.00
750 ml
Champagne
By the bottle.
- Veuve Clicquot$250.00
750 ml
- Dom Perignon$700.00
Large Format
Champagne magnums.
- Veuve Clicquot (Magnum)$700.00
- Dom Perignon (Magnum)$1,600.00
- Dom Perignon Rosé (Magnum)$4,900.00
Bottle service
Vodka
Bottle service.
- Aspen Vodka$275.00
- Tito's Handmade Vodka$325.00
- Belvedere$400.00
- Ketel One$400.00
Tequila
- Flecha Azul Blanco$275.00
- La Caza Blanco$300.00
- Flecha Azul Reposado$300.00
- Lalo$300.00
- Casamigos Reposado$350.00
- Don Julio Reposado$400.00
750 ml
- Komos Rosé Reposado$425.00
- Patrón El Alto Reposado$600.00
- Clase Azul Reposado$950.00
Rum
- Bacardi$275.00
- Flor De Cana (12 Yr)$350.00
Large Format
Spirit magnums.
- Grey Goose (Magnum)$1,500.00
- Don Julio 1942 (Magnum)$2,500.00
Latte Love by Progress Coffee
Coffee by day, cocktails by night.
Our all-day coffee menu is designed for every personality - early risers, remote workers, and night owls alike. From oat milk lattes to bold cold brews, we've got your caffeine cravings covered. Progress Coffee's roasted beans bring smooth, balanced flavor to every cup, while our food complements it with light bites, pastries, and hearty brunch plates to keep you fueled from morning to afternoon.
Hot Coffee
Coffee & tea by Progress Coffee Roasting.
- Latte$5.50 12 oz / $6.50 16 oz
- Drip$3.75 12 oz / $4.75 16 oz
- Americano$4.50 12 oz / $5.50 16 oz
- Espresso$4.25
- Macchiato$4.75
- Cortado$5.00
- Flat White$5.50
- Cappuccino$5.50
- Coffee Bags$17.00
12 oz · Rotating blend and single origin.
Hot Tea
- 12 oz $6.0016 oz $7.00Matcha Latte
- 12 oz $5.5016 oz $6.50Chai Latte
- 12 oz $5.5016 oz $6.50Tea Fog
- 12 oz $5.0016 oz $6.00Hot Tea
Peppermint, Jasmine, Lord Bergamot or British Brunch
Iced Coffee
- Iced Latte$6.50
- Nitro Cold Brew$6.00
- Iced Americano$5.50
- Lightning$6.50
Vietnamese coffee: Condensed Milk, Milk, Vanilla. Chocolate and a blend of our coffees.
- Thunder$6.50
Half lighting, half cold brew, all the caffeine!
Iced Tea
- Iced Matcha Latte$7.00
- Iced Chai Latte$6.50
- Iced Black Tea$4.00
- Iced Hibiscus Tea$4.00
Signature Coffees
- 12 oz $6.0016 oz $7.00Lavender Agave Latte
- 12 oz $6.0016 oz $7.00Eastside Latte
Espresso, chocolate, vanilla, cinnamon, and milk.
Zero-proof
Non Alcoholic Beverages
- GHOST® Energy Drinks$5.00
- Richard's Rainwater$5.00
- Liquid Death Sparkling$5.00
- Kaviva Kava Seltzer$9.00
- BREZ THC Seltzer$9.00
Allergen information isn’t specified for every dish — please ask a member of staff.
Consuming raw or undercooked meats, poultry, seafood, shellfish or eggs may increase your risk of foodborne illness, especially if you have certain medical conditions.
